Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
G E N E R A L G . M . L . P S C H O O L , A K K O D E Construction Of Class Room Buildings For Gmlp School, Akkode General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
G E N E R A L G . M . L . P S C H O O L , A K K O D E &Amp#X0d
Construction Of Class Room Buildings For Gmlp&Amp#X0d
School, Akkode General Electrical Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_717042_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ELSDM-89-2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10583 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Akkode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1131809 |
| Start Date | December 17, 2024 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/12/2024
Expired 622 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
G e n e r a l - g . m . l . p s c h o o l , a k k o d e - construction of class room buildings for gmlp school, akkode-general electrical work
G e n e r a l - g . m . l . p s c h o o l , a k k o d e -&#x0d construction of class room buildings for gmlp&#x0d school, akkode-general electrical work
Read moreI n t e r l o c k i n g o f l a n e
I n t e r l o c k i n g o f l a n e panthalitta valappu in division 54,pallikkunnu zonal,kannur corporation-
Read moreG e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f
G e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f pappanamcode viswambharan road in nemom constituency-total station survey for preparation of dpr for the viswambharan road in nemom constituency-general civil work-investigation work
Read moreG e n e r a l d e p o s i t w o r k g p t c
G e n e r a l d e p o s i t w o r k g p t c&#x0d mattannur construction of borewell for&#x0d staff quarters and maintenance of open well at&#x0d mattannur poly technic college general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreT i g e r t r a n s p o r t c a g e,p o r t a b l e m a c h a n,m o n k e y t r a p c a g e,m o n k
Read more
C h e e k o d e v i l l a g e o f f i c e -construction of compount wall
G e n e r a l - c h e e k o d e v i l l a g e o f f i c e -construction of compount wall-general civil work
Read moreKonni bp project no 59/2023-24c h a g e l l i k k a l p a d i n a g a r o o r p a d i r o a dconstruction, malayalapuzha gp-konni bp(retender)
Konni bp project no 59/2023-24c h a g e l l i k k a l p a d i n a g a r o o r p a d i r o a dconstruction, malayalapuzha gp-konni bp(retender)
Read moreMaintenance- of kgglps t h a n n i m o d u , v a r k a l a - m a i n t e n a n c e - o f k g g l p s thannimodu,varkala
Interlocks works were proposed to main entrance area of classroom and school building
Read moreof your Industry type