Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Konni Bp Project No 59/2023 24 C H A G E L L I K K A L P A D I N A G A R O O R P A D I R O A D Construction, Malayalapuzha Gp Konni Bp(retender)
|
| Description |
Konni Bp Project No 59/2023 24 C H A G E L L I K K A L P A D I N A G A R O O R P A D I R O A D Construction, Malayalapuzha Gp Konni Bp(retender)
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585000_7 |
|
Reference Number |
2/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10574 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ILAKOLLUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
K o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l
K o l a p p u r a m p a l l i k k a v i l&#x0d athikkolli culvert construction&#x0d in ward22 in thavinhal gp
Read moreAneri k a r i k k o l l y p a l a c h a l concrete
K o t t a t h a r a&#x0d gp pro no 248 2024 2025 aneri&#x0d k a r i k k o l l y p a l a c h a l&#x0d concrete tsp 250000
Read moreR k i - p h a s e i i / 1 4 8 _ a r y a k k a r a v a l i y a k u l a n g a r a r o a d construction
R k i - p h a s e i i / 1 4 8 _ a r y a k k a r a v a l i y a k u l a n g a r a r o a d construction
Read moreKulakkattilkavala v e t t i k k a k a v a l a r o a d
Kulakkattilkavala v e t t i k k a k a v a l a r o a d
Read moreA n n u a l p l a n - p r o j e c t n o . 1 5 9 7 / 2 5 - construction of compound wall f o r s r i . k a r i n k a l l i k k a l bhagavathi temple, ward 22, sector 3-kozhikode corporationgeneral civil work
Please refer tender document&#x0d
Read moreK i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d punarutharanam
K i l i y a m k u n n u r o a d&#x0d punarutharanam
Read more158 drinking water renovation project -fork o n n i b l o c k p a n c h a y a t htransfered institutions-konni bp (re tender)
158 drinking water renovation project -fork o n n i b l o c k p a n c h a y a t htransfered institutions-konni bp (re tender)
Read moreConstruction of a new building for g o v t . l p s p a k a l k u r y - p r e l i m i n a r y s o i l investigation and survey works
Topographical survey and premilinary soil&#x0d investigation work of the proposed site are to&#x0d be conducted
Read moreK i z h a k k e k k a r a r o a d renovation
K i z h a k k e k k a r a r o a d&#x0d renovation
Read moreof your Industry type