Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
D O O R S E A L I N G B R A C K E T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Indian Railways | Ministry of Railways |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4709719 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 00:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
S/r to e/w & e/i in the sc/st girls hostel building (g+2) of high school harpur aloth at samastipur, distt.-samastipur.
Read moreG e n e r a l d e p o s i t w o r k g p t c
G e n e r a l d e p o s i t w o r k g p t c&#x0d mattannur construction of borewell for&#x0d staff quarters and maintenance of open well at&#x0d mattannur poly technic college general civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreN n u a l p l a n - 1 7 6 7 / 2 4 - 2 5 - madhurakkandi ashokan r o a d v e n g e r i v a r a m b u n j a r a k k a a t t u r o a d k a l a r i k s h e t h r a v e n g e r i k k a d r o a d s a n d footpaths and other related maintenance work ward 9
Please refer tender document
Read moreI n t e r l o c k i n g o f l a n e
I n t e r l o c k i n g o f l a n e panthalitta valappu in division 54,pallikkunnu zonal,kannur corporation-
Read moreG e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f
G e n e r a l - i n v e s t i g a t i o n w o r k o f pappanamcode viswambharan road in nemom constituency-total station survey for preparation of dpr for the viswambharan road in nemom constituency-general civil work-investigation work
Read moreT i g e r t r a n s p o r t c a g e,p o r t a b l e m a c h a n,m o n k e y t r a p c a g e,m o n k
Read more
G r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
G r e y w a t e r m a n a g e m e n t&#x0d p r o j e c t a t k a l a k a t a m o u z a&#x0d u n d e r p a n i s a l g r a m p a n c h a y e t
Read moreI m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
I m p r o v e m e n ts a n d r e n o v a t i o n o f p u&#x0d l a m o n t h o d u i n k o t t a r a k k a r a p a n c h&#x0d a y a t h - ba l a n c e wo r k .
Read moreG e n e r a l - k o n n a t h a d y g p panickankudy ayurvedha dispensary ward 8
The work is for the maintenance of ayurvedha hospital building panickankudy
Read moreK o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r project electrification
Annual plan-mavoor gp project no. 49/24-&#x0d k o k k a n j e r i d r i n k i n g w a t e r&#x0d project electrification - panel board&#x0d changing-general electrical work
Read moreof your Industry type