Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Nimon With Erection Including 11 Kv Feeders Affected By Submergence Of Banda Irrigation Project District Sagar Complete Work With Material And Labour At Work Site.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 33/11 Kv Substation At Village Nimon With Erection Including 11 Kv Feeders Affected By Submergence Of Banda Irrigation Project District Sagar Complete Work With Material And Labour At Work Site.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_299070_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1020/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ dt.14-08-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 15000 |
| EMD | 3.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1095 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Read moreShifting of 11 kv and lt line affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project district sagar complete work.
Shifting of 11 kv and lt line affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project district sagar complete work.
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line sunhera feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv line sunhera feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read more220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
220 kv substation tindwari road banda to 33/11 kv substation 33 kv line work
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line hanipur dl feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv line hanipur dl feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line with 25 kva dtr (01 nos) of bahrol nursery of forest department affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv line with 25 kva dtr (01 nos) of bahrol nursery of forest department affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11 kv with lt line including dtr affected by submergence area of patha irrigation tank distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv with lt line including dtr affected by submergence area of patha irrigation tank distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreLighting arrangement with street lights work at r and r adarsh village panari affected by submergence of banda irrigation project distt sagar (m.p.)
Lighting arrangement with street lights work at r and r adarsh village panari affected by submergence of banda irrigation project distt sagar (m.p.)
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Read moreof your Industry type