Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Proposed 33 11 Substation Bhopa Existing Power Tf Safety Installation 33 Kv Vcb And 33 11 Substation Makhiyali 11 Kv Feeders Installation 11 Kv Vcb
|
| Description |
Work Proposed 33 11 Substation Bhopa Existing Power Tf Safety Installation 33 Kv Vcb And 33 11 Substation Makhiyali 11 Kv Feeders Installation 11 Kv Vcb
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_843611_1 |
|
Reference Number |
71/2023-24/EDC-I MZN |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 5500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EDC I MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | September 26, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1064 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation lalukhedi 11 kv feeder installation 11 kv vcb and 33 11 substation beghrajpur and rohana existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation lalukhedi 11 kv feeder installation 11 kv vcb and 33 11 substation beghrajpur and rohana existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb
Read moreInstallation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 04 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation makhiyali
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 04 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation makhiyali
Read moreWork proposed various substation installation 33 kv vcb and 11 kv vcb and 11 04 kv dt tf plinth fencing earthing etc work in add business plan 2024 25
Work proposed various substation installation 33 kv vcb and 11 kv vcb and 11 04 kv dt tf plinth fencing earthing etc work in add business plan 2024 25
Read moreVarious 33/11 kv substation 33 kv vcb installation, 11 kv vcb replacement and repair and maintenance work in business plan 2024-25
Various 33/11 kv substation 33 kv vcb installation, 11 kv vcb replacement and repair and maintenance work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious 33/11 kv substation installation 11 kv vcb and 33 kv control pannel replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Various 33/11 kv substation installation 11 kv vcb and 33 kv control pannel replacement work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreWork proposed various substation 33 kv and 11 kv vcb errection
Work proposed various substation 33 kv and 11 kv vcb errection
Read moreSupply of vcb bottles at various 33/11 kv substation
Supply of vcb bottles at various substation under edd nainital
Read moreVarious 33/11 kv substation replace 33 kv, 11 kv vcb / 33 kv control pannel repair and maintenance and 100 to 250 kva dt tf i/c work business plan 2024-25
Various 33/11 kv substation replace 33 kv, 11 kv vcb / 33 kv control pannel repair and maintenance and 100 to 250 kva dt tf i/c work business plan 2024-25
Read moreVarious substation existing 33 kv vcb repair and maintenance and 11 kv vcb installation work in business plan 2024-25
Various substation existing 33 kv vcb repair and maintenance and 11 kv vcb installation work in business plan 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type