Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of 02 Rm Us To Eliminate The Problem Of Power Disruption Of 04 Nos 11 K V Industrial Feeders Emanating From 33 11 Kv Substation Makhiyali
|
| Description |
Installation Of 02 Rm Us To Eliminate The Problem Of Power Disruption Of 04 Nos 11 K V Industrial Feeders Emanating From 33 11 Kv Substation Makhiyali
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_976731_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48/2024-25/EDC-I/MZN |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 20800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER THE AREA OF EDD I MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1739449 |
| Start Date | December 24, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 612 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 05 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation nairana
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 05 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation nairana
Read moreInstallation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 03 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation beghrajpur industry
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 03 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation beghrajpur industry
Read moreInstallation of rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 02 nos 11 kv industrial feeders-i and ii emanating from 33/11 kv substation naipura in the area of edd gajraula under bussiness plan (part-ii).
Installation of rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 02 nos 11 kv industrial feeders-i and ii emanating from 33/11 kv substation naipura in the area of edd gajraula under bussiness plan (part-ii).
Read moreEliminate power disruption in 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation begrajpur industrial installation of 02 capacitor banks under business plan 2024 25
Eliminate power disruption in 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation begrajpur industrial installation of 02 capacitor banks under business plan 2024 25
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeders.
Construction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeders.
Read moreProviding 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Providing 02 number 11 kv feeders from 33 kv substation for bifurcation of load existing overloaded 11 kv feeder emanating from 33 kv substation pss-i phase-i imt rohtak
Read moreSegregation of 11 kv feeder emanating from receiving station sallar under segregation of critically overloaded 11 kv feeders for ed bijbehara
Segregation of 11 kv feeder emanating from receiving station sallar under segregation of critically overloaded 11 kv feeders for ed bijbehara
Read moreSegregation of 11 kv feeders for ensuring safety standards at 110 kv substation muvattupuzha
Segregation of 11 kv feeders for ensuring safety standards at 110 kv substation muvattupuzha west side of 110 kv yard
Read moreShifting of 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station selaqui-i and selaqui-ii under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Shifting of 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station selaqui-i and selaqui-ii under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Read moreof your Industry type