Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Rm Us To Eliminate The Problem Of Power Disruption Of 02 Nos 11 K V Industrial Feeders I And Ii Emanating From 33/11 Kv Substation Naipura In The Area Of Edd Gajraula Under Bussiness Plan (Part Ii).
|
| Description |
Installation Of Rm Us To Eliminate The Problem Of Power Disruption Of 02 Nos 11 K V Industrial Feeders I And Ii Emanating From 33/11 Kv Substation Naipura In The Area Of Edd Gajraula Under Bussiness Plan (Part Ii).
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_981903_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T-37/2024-25/EDCA |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 70000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | S.E. EDC AMROHA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1768516 |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 20:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2025
Expired 584 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 04 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation makhiyali
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 04 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation makhiyali
Read moreInstallation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 05 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation nairana
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 05 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation nairana
Read moreInstallation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 03 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation beghrajpur industry
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 03 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation beghrajpur industry
Read moreEliminate power disruption in 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation begrajpur industrial installation of 02 capacitor banks under business plan 2024 25
Eliminate power disruption in 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation begrajpur industrial installation of 02 capacitor banks under business plan 2024 25
Read moreShifting of 33 kv line emainting from 33/11 kv sub station naipura gajraula for 33 kv line is passing through the jubilant ingrevia pvt. ltd. gajraula permises under edd-i gajraula.
Shifting of 33 kv line emainting from 33/11 kv sub station naipura gajraula for 33 kv line is passing through the jubilant ingrevia pvt. ltd. gajraula permises under edd-i gajraula.
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeder.
Construction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeder.
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeders.
Construction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeders.
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeder.
Construction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeder.
Read moreSupply of 11 kv rmus of various configuration
Supply of 11 kv rmus of various configurations
Read moreWork of earthing of power t/f at 33/11 kv s/s dhanauri mafi, naipura, upsid, fazalpur and earthing of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s fazalpur in geographical edd-i gajraula.
Work of earthing of power t/f at 33/11 kv s/s dhanauri mafi, naipura, upsid, fazalpur and earthing of 11 kv vcb at 33/11 kv s/s fazalpur in geographical edd-i gajraula.
Read moreof your Industry type