Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eliminate Power Disruption In 11 K V Industrial Feeders Emanating From 33 11 K V Substation Begrajpur Industria L Installation Of 02 Capacitor Banks Under Business Plan 2024 25
|
| Description |
Eliminate Power Disruption In 11 K V Industrial Feeders Emanating From 33 11 K V Substation Begrajpur Industria L Installation Of 02 Capacitor Banks Under Business Plan 2024 25
|
| Organisation | Paschimanchal Vidyut Vitran Nigam Ltd. | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PVVNL_976984_1 |
|
Reference Number |
51/2024-25/EDC-I/MZN |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 38300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | UNDER THE AREA OF EDD II MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1715937 |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 638 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreInstallation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 04 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation makhiyali
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 04 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation makhiyali
Read moreInstallation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 05 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation nairana
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 05 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation nairana
Read moreInstallation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 03 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation beghrajpur industry
Installation of 02 rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 03 nos 11 kv industrial feeders emanating from 33 11 kv substation beghrajpur industry
Read moreInstallation of rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 02 nos 11 kv industrial feeders-i and ii emanating from 33/11 kv substation naipura in the area of edd gajraula under bussiness plan (part-ii).
Installation of rmus to eliminate the problem of power disruption of 02 nos 11 kv industrial feeders-i and ii emanating from 33/11 kv substation naipura in the area of edd gajraula under bussiness plan (part-ii).
Read moreConstruction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeders.
Construction of new 11 kv line to eliminate overloading of existing 11 kv feeders.
Read moreSegregation of 11 kv feeder emanating from receiving station sallar under segregation of critically overloaded 11 kv feeders for ed bijbehara
Segregation of 11 kv feeder emanating from receiving station sallar under segregation of critically overloaded 11 kv feeders for ed bijbehara
Read moreShifting of 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station selaqui-i and selaqui-ii under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Shifting of 11 kv feeders emanating from 33/11 kv sub-station selaqui-i and selaqui-ii under edsd, selaqui under edd, mohanpur
Read moreWork proposed various substation emanating 11 kv feeder maintenance work in add business plan 2024 25
Work proposed various substation emanating 11 kv feeder maintenance work in add business plan 2024 25
Read moreSegregation of 11 kv feeders
Segregation of (a) 11kv bonigam feeder emanating from receiving station qazigund (b) 11kv rambhama feeder emanating from receiving station rambhama kulgam
Read moreof your Industry type