Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Proposed Various Substation 33 Kv And 11 Kv Vcb Errection
|
| Description |
Work Proposed Various Substation 33 Kv And 11 Kv Vcb Errection
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PVVNL_845102_2 |
|
Reference Number |
94/2023-24/EDC-I MZN |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 6300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EDC I MZN |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1061 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreE procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
E procurement tenders are invited from the agencies for providing services to work as seed certification officers, organic certification officers/computer operator-cum-office assistants, pa to director, ps/pa to the chairman, drivers and d group (attenders/ watchman) to various offices of karnataka state seed and organic certification agency located at different places in the state of karnataka as shown in the tender document.
Read moreWork proposed various substation 33 kv vcb errection
Work proposed various substation 33 kv vcb errection
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation bhopa existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb and 33 11 substation makhiyali 11 kv feeders installation 11 kv vcb
Read moreWork proposed 33 11 substation lalukhedi 11 kv feeder installation 11 kv vcb and 33 11 substation beghrajpur and rohana existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb
Work proposed 33 11 substation lalukhedi 11 kv feeder installation 11 kv vcb and 33 11 substation beghrajpur and rohana existing power tf safety installation 33 kv vcb
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv laxmipuram substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at laxmipuram (v) in wyra (m) of wyra division of operation khammam circle under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreErrection of 33/11 kv vidyanagar substation
Erection of 33/11kv substation with connected 33kv and 11kv lines at vidyanagar (v) in chunchupally (m) of kothagudem division of operation circle kothagudem under t and d/ si scheme on partial turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type