Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Shifting Of 11 Kv And Lt Line Affected By Submergence Of Hanota Irrigation Project District Sagar Complete Work.
|
| Description |
Shifting Of 11 Kv And Lt Line Affected By Submergence Of Hanota Irrigation Project District Sagar Complete Work.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRD_291177_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1011/2023-24/Einc/Etendering/ dt.13-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Shifting of 11kv line near village kakalkhedi and padmayi affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project. complete work with material and labour.
Shifting of 11kv line near village kakalkhedi and padmayi affected by submergence of hanota irrigation project. complete work with material and labour.
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line sunhera feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv line sunhera feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line hanipur dl feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv line hanipur dl feeder affected by submergence area of jera irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11 kv with lt line including dtr affected by submergence area of patha irrigation tank distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11 kv with lt line including dtr affected by submergence area of patha irrigation tank distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Read moreShifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11 kv line near at village chitwa to semra affected by submergence area of banda irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Read moreShifting of 11kv line at village khejra (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11kv line at village khejra (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.). complete work with material and drawing labour at work site as per g schedule and direction of engineer.-in charg
Read moreShifting of 11kv line at village koluwa (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.).
Shifting of 11kv line at village koluwa (near begumganj) affected by submergence of madia irrigation project district sagar (m.p.). complete work with material and drawing labour at work site as per g schedule and direction of engineer in charge
Read moreShifting of 33/11 kv substation at village nimon with erection including 11 kv feeders affected by submergence of banda irrigation project district sagar complete work with material and labour at work site.
Shifting of 33/11 kv substation at village nimon with erection including 11 kv feeders affected by submergence of banda irrigation project district sagar complete work with material and labour at work site.
Read moreShifting of 11kv line (kakalkhedi dl) at village jamuniya affected by construction of pump house no. 3 of hanota irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Shifting of 11kv line (kakalkhedi dl) at village jamuniya affected by construction of pump house no. 3 of hanota irrigation project distt. sagar (m.p.)
Read moreof your Industry type