Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali From K.S. Sharma House To Rana Kushwah House At Anandnagar Ward 17 Zone 05.File No.470/23 X3/6.
Description
Construction Of Cc Road And Nali From K.S. Sharma House To Rana Kushwah House At Anandnagar Ward 17 Zone 05.File No.470/23 X3/6.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_284729_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/470/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 2256
Tender Value -
Place GWALIOR Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date June 27, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/07/2023

Expired 1157 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.