Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nali Work At Gadde Wala Mohalla Near Kasiram Kushwah Chakki (Veerpur) Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 857/23 X3/6
Description
Construction Of C.C. Road And Nali Work At Gadde Wala Mohalla Near Kasiram Kushwah Chakki (Veerpur) Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 857/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_301642_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/857/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9442
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 12, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 22/09/2023

Expired 1077 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.