Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Baapu Gas Godaam Chandwari Se Munna Kushwah Tak Ward 65 Zone 24.File No.564/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road Work At Baapu Gas Godaam Chandwari Se Munna Kushwah Tak Ward 65 Zone 24.File No.564/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_291265_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/564/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14698 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road work at baapu gas godaam chandwari se munna kushwah tak ward 65 zone 24.file no.564/23x3/6. 2nd call
Construction of cc road work at baapu gas godaam chandwari se munna kushwah tak ward 65 zone 24.file no.564/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at kamlesh kishwah ke makan se ramvaran kushwah ke makan tak ki vibhinn galiya girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 624/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at kamlesh kishwah ke makan se ramvaran kushwah ke makan tak ki vibhinn galiya girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 624/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. floor and drain at kasha kushwah se guddu baba galiya evam nale tak ward no. 48 file no. 950/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. floor and drain at kasha kushwah se guddu baba galiya evam nale tak ward no. 48 file no. 950/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali work at gadde wala mohalla near kasiram kushwah chakki (veerpur) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 857/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and nali work at gadde wala mohalla near kasiram kushwah chakki (veerpur) zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 857/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali work at tikaram kushwah,tulsiram kushwah and kushwah juice wali gali ajaypur zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.38/25x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type