Tender Details

About Tender

🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of B.T. Road Work 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of B.T. Road Work From Dwarikapuri Rail Ki Patari To Hem Singh Kushwah House Near Rajaram Kushwah Purane House, Ward No. 64, Zone No. 23, File No. 129/23 X3/5, For The Second Call For Tenders. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 2295 Emd: Inr 14880 This Project Involves The Construction Of A B.T. Road And Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Specifications Outlined In The Tender Document. Keywords: Construction, B.T. Road Work, Infrastructure, Government Tender, Urban Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Jankarya Department
Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Dwarikapuri Rail Ki Patari To Hem Singh Kushwah House Near Rajaram Kushwah Purane House Tak Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 129/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
Description
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Dwarikapuri Rail Ki Patari To Hem Singh Kushwah House Near Rajaram Kushwah Purane House Tak Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 129/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_310626_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/129/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 14880
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415103

Start Date July 03, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 10/07/2024

Expired 788 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.