Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Samudaik Bhawan At Kushwah Mohalla Shankarpur Zone No.23 Ward 64.File No.298/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
Description
Construction Of Samudaik Bhawan At Kushwah Mohalla Shankarpur Zone No.23 Ward 64.File No.298/23 X3/3. 2nd Call
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2023_UAD_299482_2
Reference
Number
MPGMC/298/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 9116
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=424048

Start Date August 07, 2024 16:00
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 750 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.