Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maulik Nidhi Construction Of Cement Concerete Floor At Kushwah Mohalla Ward 09 Zone 02. File No. 667/23 X3/3.
Description
Maulik Nidhi Construction Of Cement Concerete Floor At Kushwah Mohalla Ward 09 Zone 02. File No. 667/23 X3/3.
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_298991_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/667/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 3958
Tender Value -
Place Municipal Corporation Gwalior
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date August 22, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 29/08/2023

Expired 1101 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.