Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Dwarikapuri Rail Ki Patari To Hem Singh Kushwah House Near Rajaram Kushwah Purane House Tak Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 129/23 X3/5
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Dwarikapuri Rail Ki Patari To Hem Singh Kushwah House Near Rajaram Kushwah Purane House Tak Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 129/23 X3/5
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_310626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/129/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 14880 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1052 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of b.t. road work at dwarikapuri rail ki patari to hem singh kushwah house near rajaram kushwah purane house tak ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 129/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of cc road from monu kushwah house to gourav house pritampur colony ward 52.file no.632/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road from monu kushwah house to gourav house pritampur colony ward 52.file no.632/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road at chandwari pahadi from otar singh kushwah se dampa kushwah tak and vishnu kushwah se chhiman kushwah tak zone 24 ward no.65.file no.448/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at matadeen kushwah to talasiram kushwah gram jamahar zone no.23 ward 63.file no.773/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and nali from k.s. sharma house to rana kushwah house at anandnagar ward 17 zone 05.file no.470/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and nali from k.s. sharma house to rana kushwah house at anandnagar ward 17 zone 05.file no.470/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain at village gangaram ka pura from puran kushwah to raju kushwah zone no. 23 ward no. 63 file no. 772/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Construction of ccroad and drain work at baghel mohalla to jandel kushwah house gram jamahar ward 63 zone no 23 file no.834/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of drain and cc road from dharmendra joshi house to ramu kushwah near ashmani mata mandir ward no.52.file no.566/23x3/6.
Construction work of drain and cc road from dharmendra joshi house to ramu kushwah near ashmani mata mandir ward no.52.file no.566/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of samudaik bhawan at kushwah mohalla shankarpur zone no.23 ward 64.file no.298/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type