Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Expansion Of Girwai Crematorium Sanshan Ghat Near Veerpur Bandh A.B. Road Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 255/23 X3/3
|
| Description |
Expansion Of Girwai Crematorium Sanshan Ghat Near Veerpur Bandh A.B. Road Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 255/23 X3/3
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_296546_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/255/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 18001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 29, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Expansion of girwai crematorium samshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Expansion of girwai crematorium samshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Read moreMaintenance of primary veerpur bandh tomar school girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.258/24x3/3.
Maintenance of primary veerpur bandh tomar school girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.258/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at adiwasipura, girwai zone 24 ward no.65 file no.25/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at adiwasipura, girwai zone 24 ward no.65 file no.25/23x3/3.
Read moreRenovation of charakmara (plot no 255) bandh under block - sarath, dist - deoghar
Renovation of charakmara (plot no 255) bandh under block - sarath, dist - deoghar
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at prajapati mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 303/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at prajapati mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 303/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at chhote baba ki pahadi girwai zone 24 ward no.65.file no.24/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at chhote baba ki pahadi girwai zone 24 ward no.65.file no.24/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of crematorium shed at natun bandh mouza -chhato lalpur jl no 53
Construction of crematorium shed at natun bandh mouza -chhato lalpur jl no 53&#x0d
Read more(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.3rd call
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.3rd call
Read more(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.2nd call
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type