Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Maintenance Of Primary Veerpur Bandh Tomar School Girwai Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.258/24 X3/3.
Description
Maintenance Of Primary Veerpur Bandh Tomar School Girwai Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.258/24 X3/3.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_409918_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/258/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 2295
EMD 7943
Tender Value -
Place jankarya department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483337

Start Date April 03, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 17/04/2025

Expired 503 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.