Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Primary School Work At Shankar Colony Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.221/24 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Primary School Work At Shankar Colony Zone No.24 Ward No.65.File No.221/24 X3/3. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_409970_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/221/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 2526 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=518293 |
| Start Date | August 04, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 387 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
E-tender for engagement of service provider to provide canteen service for park circus campus of aliah university 2nd call against enit no. au reg enit 007 2025 26
Read morePackage no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village 2) yad2414212951 at banderdoddi village 3) yad2414213494 at holikatta sagar village 4) yad2414211691 at k.g.b.v chamnal village 5) yad2414212477 at ashraya colony shardalli village 6) yad2414211688 at bevinahalli village 7) yad2414211443 at bn tanda ukinal village 8) yad2414211435 at c.p.s shahapur town
Package no.4 1) yad2414211683 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government lower primary school at dr.b.r.ambedkar hattigudur village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 2) yad2414212951 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and projector to government lower primary school at banderdoddi village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 3) yad2414213494 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led to government lower primary school at holikatta sagar village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 4) yad2414211691 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government school in k.g.b.v chamnal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.5) yad2414212477 providing sports equipments, tlm, projector, green and soft board and solar system to government lower primary school at ashraya colony shardalli village of shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 6) yad2414211688 providing sports equipments, tlm, green and soft board, solar system and led projector to government higher primary school at bevinahalli village in shahapur taluka in yadgir district. 7) yad2414211443 providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system and green and soft board to government higher primary school at bn tanda ukinal village in shahapur taluka, yadgir district. 8) yad2414211435. providing sports equipments, tlm, solar system, rojector/ intergrated led display, green and soft board to government higher primary school at c.p.s shahapur town in shahapur taluka, yadgir district.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhawan at shiv shankar colony, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 132/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of govt. primari school work at ali nagar zone no. ward no. 65 file no. 222/24x3/3, 2nd call
Maintenance of govt. primari school work at ali nagar zone no. ward no. 65 file no. 222/24x3/3, 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at kirar colony ward no. 51 file no. 108/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreMiantenance work at govt. primary school gram nagor, ward no. 66. zone no. 25. file no.41/24x3/3. 2nd call
Miantenance work at govt. primary school gram nagor, ward no. 66. zone no. 25. file no.41/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of work at govt. primary school gram shalupura ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no.43/24x3/3. 2nd call
Maintenance of work at govt. primary school gram shalupura ward no. 66, zone no. 25. file no.43/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreMaintenance of primary veerpur bandh tomar school girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.258/24x3/3.
Maintenance of primary veerpur bandh tomar school girwai zone no.24 ward no.65.file no.258/24x3/3.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at jati ka tabela to shankar patel house, ward no. 09, zone no. 02. file no.99/24x3/6, 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road at jati ka tabela to shankar patel house, ward no. 09, zone no. 02. file no.99/24x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type