Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Sabhapti Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Khatik Mohalla Girwai Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 863/23 X3/6.3rd Call
|
| Description |
(Sabhapti Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Khatik Mohalla Girwai Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 863/23 X3/6.3rd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_302051_3 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/863/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9063 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=391155 |
| Start Date | February 22, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/02/2024
Expired 916 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6
Read more(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.2nd call
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at prajapati mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 303/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at prajapati mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 303/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at adiwasipura, girwai zone 24 ward no.65 file no.25/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at adiwasipura, girwai zone 24 ward no.65 file no.25/23x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and nali from sarman singh baghel ke ghar se seetaram farm chak girwai tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24. file no. 487/23x3/6.
Construction of c.c. road and nali from sarman singh baghel ke ghar se seetaram farm chak girwai tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24. file no. 487/23x3/6.
Read moreExpansion of girwai crematorium sanshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Expansion of girwai crematorium sanshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Read moreExpansion of girwai crematorium samshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Expansion of girwai crematorium samshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at chhote baba ki pahadi girwai zone 24 ward no.65.file no.24/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at chhote baba ki pahadi girwai zone 24 ward no.65.file no.24/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nahar khana sabun factory wali gali ward no.43.file no. 164/23x3/6.3rd call
(molik nidhi) construction work of cc road and drain at nahar khana sabun factory wali gali ward no.43.file no. 164/23x3/6.3rd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at kamlesh kishwah ke makan se ramvaran kushwah ke makan tak ki vibhinn galiya girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 624/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at kamlesh kishwah ke makan se ramvaran kushwah ke makan tak ki vibhinn galiya girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 624/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type