Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Chhote Baba Ki Pahadi Girwai Zone 24 Ward No.65.File No.24/23 X3/3. 2nd Call.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall Work At Chhote Baba Ki Pahadi Girwai Zone 24 Ward No.65.File No.24/23 X3/3. 2nd Call.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_272571_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/24/23x3/3/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 13694 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall work at adiwasipura, girwai zone 24 ward no.65 file no.25/23x3/3.
Construction of community hall work at adiwasipura, girwai zone 24 ward no.65 file no.25/23x3/3.
Read moreExpansion of girwai crematorium sanshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Expansion of girwai crematorium sanshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Read moreExpansion of girwai crematorium samshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Expansion of girwai crematorium samshan ghat near veerpur bandh a.b. road zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 255/23x3/3
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at prajapati mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 303/23x3/6, 2nd call
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at prajapati mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 303/23x3/6, 2nd call
Read more(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at lodhi dharm kante wali road se ram shri baba wali pahadi tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 130/23x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at lodhi dharm kante wali road se ram shri baba wali pahadi tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 130/23x3/5
Read more(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.3rd call
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.3rd call
Read more(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.2nd call
(sabhapti nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at khatik mohalla girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 863/23x3/6.2nd call
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain work at kamlesh kishwah ke makan se ramvaran kushwah ke makan tak ki vibhinn galiya girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 624/23x3/6
Construction of c.c. road and drain work at kamlesh kishwah ke makan se ramvaran kushwah ke makan tak ki vibhinn galiya girwai zone no. 24 ward no. 65 file no. 624/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of b.t. road work at lodhi dharm kante wali road se ram shri baba wali pahadi tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 130/23x3/5, 2nd call
Construction of b.t. road work at lodhi dharm kante wali road se ram shri baba wali pahadi tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 130/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type