Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Bids: Construction Of B.T. Road Work 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of B.T. Road Work From Lodhi Dharm Kante Wali Road To Shri Baba Wali Pahadi, Covering Ward No. 65, Zone No. 24, File No. 130/23 X3/5, For The Second Call For Tenders. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 10, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 5356 Emd: Inr 22651 Eligible Contractors Are Requested To Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Tender Documents. Keywords: Construction, B.T. Road Work, Lodhi Dharm Kante Wali Road, Directorate Urban Administration And Development, State Govt. And Ut, Tender, Bid, Jankarya Department| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Lodhi Dharm Kante Wali Road Se Ram Shri Baba Wali Pahadi Tak Ward No. 65 Zone No. 24 File No. 130/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Description |
Construction Of B.T. Road Work At Lodhi Dharm Kante Wali Road Se Ram Shri Baba Wali Pahadi Tak Ward No. 65 Zone No. 24 File No. 130/23 X3/5, 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_310340_2 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/130/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5356 |
| EMD | 22651 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=415116 |
| Start Date | July 03, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2024
Expired 783 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of b.t. road work at lodhi dharm kante wali road se ram shri baba wali pahadi tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 130/23x3/5
Construction of b.t. road work at lodhi dharm kante wali road se ram shri baba wali pahadi tak ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 130/23x3/5
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of pablock and teen shed at motijheel nahar wali road bhatte wali pahadi near shera wali mata. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 477/23x3/3. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of pablock and teen shed at motijheel nahar wali road bhatte wali pahadi near shera wali mata. ward no. 05, zone no. 01. file no. 477/23x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at chhote baba ki pahadi girwai zone 24 ward no.65.file no.24/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Construction of community hall work at chhote baba ki pahadi girwai zone 24 ward no.65.file no.24/23x3/3. 2nd call.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at thakur baba ke samne wali gali ward no. 55. file no. 583/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road work at shri ram dharam kante ke bagal wali gali zone 24 ward no.65.file no. 542/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi 2023-24) construction of c.c. road work at shri ram dharam kante ke bagal wali gali zone 24 ward no.65.file no. 542/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Construction of cc floot at chaar baba mandir sahdev goswami wali gali ward 09 zone 02.file no.464/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at panchyati emam baba ke samne wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.582/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at panchyati emam baba ke samne wali gali awadpura ward 55.file no.582/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain work at chhote chokidar wali gali and bhoore baba wali galiyo me gram badagaon ward no 61 zone 22. file no. 881/23x3/6.
Construction of cc road and drain work at chhote chokidar wali gali and bhoore baba wali galiyo me gram badagaon ward no 61 zone 22. file no. 881/23x3/6.
Read moreRepair of ipb street (i) master dharm chand wali gali, (ii) narender shrma wali gali, (iii) gulshan wadhwa wali gali, ward no-06, in mc rania.
Repair of ipb street (i) master dharm chand wali gali, (ii) narender shrma wali gali, (iii) gulshan wadhwa wali gali, ward no-06, in mc rania.
Read moreConstruction of cc road at motijheel krishna nagar pahadi. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 821/23x3/6
Construction of cc road at motijheel krishna nagar pahadi. ward no. 05. zone no. 01. file no. 821/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type