Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi 2023 24) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Shri Ram Dharam Kante Ke Bagal Wali Gali Zone 24 Ward No.65.File No. 542/23 X3/6.
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi 2023 24) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Shri Ram Dharam Kante Ke Bagal Wali Gali Zone 24 Ward No.65.File No. 542/23 X3/6.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_287547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/542/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 3566 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Gwalior |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vinod gurjar wali gali ward 25 zone 08.file no.712/23x3/6.
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at vinod gurjar wali gali ward 25 zone 08.file no.712/23x3/6.
Read more(parshad nidhi) constructionof cc road work at pinku gupta wali gali bude baba wali gali kharkhana ward no. 26zone 09
(parshad nidhi) constructionof cc road work at pinku gupta wali gali bude baba wali gali kharkhana ward no. 26zone 09
Read more(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road and nali at veerpur pushpa wali gali ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 1003/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi)construction of c.c. road and nali at veerpur pushpa wali gali ward no. 65 zone no. 24 file no. 1003/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at fl-420 sharad dube wali gali ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 888/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at fl-420 sharad dube wali gali ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 888/23x3/6
Read moreLaying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59
Laying of 200/300mm dai sewar line at parshad ke samne wali gali, white rose wali gali, parshad wali gali, hanuman mandir wali gali, hanuman mandir se aage wali gali and inam wali gali mohalla sahmadar ward no 59 &#x0d
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
(molik nidhi) construction of c.c. road and drain work at verma gali, roxy takies ke bagal wali gali and roxy pul mandir ke bagal wali gali me . ward no. 43. file no. 77/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at sai nath coaching center and amar jyoti school wali gali in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 933/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction c.c. road at sai nath coaching center and amar jyoti school wali gali in suresh nagar ward no. 24 zone 11 file no. 933/23x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at fl-420 sharad dube wali gali ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 888/23x3/6. 2nd call
(parshad nidhi) construction of cc road work at fl-420 sharad dube wali gali ward no. 18 zone 08 file no. 888/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6.
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at raju chohan wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 988/23x3/6.
Read moreParshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at kedar yadav wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 966/23x3/6
Parshad nidhi, construction of c.c. road work at kedar yadav wali gali in senik colony. ward no. 20. zone no. 09. file no. 966/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type