Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Sabhapti Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Khatik Mohalla Girwai Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 863/23 X3/6
Description
(Sabhapti Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road And Drain Work At Khatik Mohalla Girwai Zone No. 24 Ward No. 65 File No. 863/23 X3/6
Organisation Government of Madhya Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UAD_302051_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/863/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 9063
Tender Value -
Place Gwalior Municipal Corporation
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in

Start Date September 01, 2023 16:00
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1089 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.