Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Proj No 241 Soakpit And Related Facilities For Govt And Aided Schools In Marangattupilly Gp
|
| Description |
Soap Pit Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_648538_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/1375/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1010 |
| EMD | 11422 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017434 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 927 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 proj no-240-soakpit and related facilities for anganvas in marangattupilly gp
Soakpit construction
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Read moreAnnual plan- -2023-24-project no-243-ilakkad homeo dispensary soakpit and allied facilities in marangattupilly gp
Soak pit construction
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-242-soak pit and related facilities in taxi stand of marangattupilly gp
Soak pit construction
Read moreProj 44/25construction of mini mcf in govt/aided schools in palickal gp
Proj 44/25construction of mini mcf in govt/aided schools in palickal gp
Read moreSoakpit construction in aided school lwm-proj number 252
Soakpit construction in aided school lwm-proj number &#x0d 252
Read moreProject no-242-soak pit and related facilities in taxi stand of marangattupilly gp
Soak pit construction
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 173/24 construction of soakpit for aided school
Thalanad gp annual plan 173/24 construction of soakpit for aided school
Read moreRetender-soakpit construction in aided school lwm-proj number 252
Retender-soakpit construction in aided school lwm-proj number 252
Read moreof your Industry type