Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No 243 Ilakkad Homeo Dispensary Soakpit And Allied Facilities In Marangattupilly Gp
|
| Description |
Soak Pit Construction
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_643979_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/133821/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 254 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Marangattupilly GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=999671 |
| Start Date | January 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2024
Expired 941 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure development for homeo dispensary
Pattuvam gp annual plan project infrastructure development for homeo dispensary
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 proj no-240-soakpit and related facilities for anganvas in marangattupilly gp
Soakpit construction
Read moreAnnual plan--2023-24-project no-228- marangatupilly homeo dispensary maintenance
Building maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Annual plan-munderi gp-proj no.252/2023-24-improving facilities to homeo dispensary
Read moreProject no.188,govt homeo dispensary maintenance
Annual plan-vadasserikkara gp 2023-24-project no.188,govt homeo dispensary maintenance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24-proj no-241-soakpit and related facilities for govt and aided schools in marangattupilly gp
Soap pit construction
Read moreAnnual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Annual plan maintenance of homeo dispensary pro.no.86
Read moreEloor municipality pro-472-24 providing working facilities for homeo dispensary
Eloor municipality.pro.no.472/23-24-providing working facilities for homeo dispensary
Read moreof your Industry type