Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan 173/24 Construction Of Soakpit For Aided School
|
| Description |
Thalanad Gp Annual Plan 173/24 Construction Of Soakpit For Aided School
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_656872_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/AE/TLND/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalanad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1014670 |
| Start Date | February 09, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Construction of drains and deck slabs at ward no 24 channabasaveshwara layout 4th, 5th, and 6th cross roads and cross roads near government urdu school, construction of drains at ward no 32 gokula layout phase 1 railway parallel roads in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreAnnual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Annual plan-kalpakanchery gp- construction of soakpit at aided schools-kalpakanchery
Read moreThalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 174/24 construction of soakpit at adukkam hss
Thalanad gp (re-tender) annual plan pro no 174/24 construction of soakpit at adukkam hss
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Thalanad gp annual plan 163/24 vellanilp school maintenance in ward 7
Read moreThalanad gp 174/24 construction of soakpit at adukkamgovt hss
Thalanad gp 174/24 construction of soakpit at adukkamgovt hss
Read moreAnnual plan 173/24-25 soakpit construction in constituent institutions of paippad gp-general civil work
Concreting
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Thalanad gp annual plan 179/24 construction of handrail for ramp in thalanad glps in ward 13
Read moreThalanad gp annual plan 164/24 construction of familiy welfare center in phc
Thalanad gp annual plan 164/24 construction of familiy welfare center in phc
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 pullampara gp construction of soakpit-in various school pro.no.280/24
Annual plan-2023-24 pullampara gp&#x0d construction of soakpit-in&#x0d various school pro.no.280/24
Read moreAnnual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Annual plan 173/23-24 vallakadavu road in mylom gp-annual plan
Read moreof your Industry type