Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
General Fce1 387/2023 Div. No. 1 Construction Of Drain And Laying Interlocking Tile At Bye Lane At Post No. F/Cp/6/3/D1 Of William P Manuel Road Div. No.1 (Re Tender)
Description
General Fce1 387/2023 Div. No. 1 Construction Of Drain And Laying Interlocking Tile At Bye Lane At Post No. F/Cp/6/3/D1 Of William P Manuel Road Div. No.1 (Re Tender)
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_578807_73
Reference
Number
FCE1-343/23
Tender Fee 570
EMD 6416
Tender Value -
Place Fort Kochi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date August 17, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 25/08/2023

Expired 1106 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.