Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S 144/24 Reconstruction Of Drain And Slab ,Concreting And Tile Laying At Vadathazha Lane And William P Manuel Road ,Div. No.1
|
| Description |
S 144/24 Reconstruction Of Drain And Slab ,Concreting And Tile Laying At Vadathazha Lane And William P Manuel Road ,Div. No.1
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600278_4 |
|
Reference Number |
Kochi Municipal Corporation CCPC9/021331/17(8) |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 31800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ernakulam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/09/2023
Expired 1079 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-fce1-387/2023 div. no. 1- construction of drain and laying interlocking tile at bye lane at post no. f/cp/6/3/d1 of william p manuel road div. no.1 (re-tender)
General-fce1-387/2023 div. no. 1- construction of drain and laying interlocking tile at bye lane at post no. f/cp/6/3/d1 of william p manuel road div. no.1 (re-tender)
Read moreRet-gen-fce3-2274792/24 tile laying and providing cover slab in ckrwa lane in div 11
Retender-general-fce3-2274792/24 tile laying and providing cover&#x0d slab in ckrwa lane in div11
Read moreS-103/24 tile laying in karuvelil lane,div-42
S-103/24 tile laying in karuvelil lane,div-42
Read moreFce1-765/22 construction of drain covering slab and tile laying at cherlai bazar lane div no 7 (re-tender)
Fce1-765/22 construction of drain covering slab and tile laying at cherlai bazar lane div no 7 (re-tender)
Read moreIso/moe5/37258/22 -reconstruction of drain,raising of drain,cover slab lane concrete and tile laying at by lanes near post no.k/sp/53/6 in div.73.
Iso/moe5/37258/22 -reconstruction of drain,raising of drain,cover slab lane concrete and tile laying at by lanes near post no.k/sp/53/6 in div.73.&#x0d
Read moreS.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
S.29/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at sherwadiparambu div 5
Read moreGeneral-kmc - fce1-1692/21 reconstruction of drain and slab providing tile at lane near ivon scooter work shop div no 1 (re-tender
General-kmc - fce1-1692/21 reconstruction of drain and slab providing tile at lane near ivon scooter work shop div no 1 (re-tender)
Read moreS.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
S.27/24 reconstruction of drain and interlocking tile laying at krishna devaswomparambu div 5
Read moreMoe4/004952/23 shenayees road bye lane concreting and construction of drain culvert slab in div 65
Moe4/004952/23 shenayees road bye lane concreting and construction of drain culvert slab in div 65
Read moreof your Industry type