Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Work Of Dandeli Salangaon Motor Road Under Under Deposit In Vidhan Sabha Narendranagar District Tehri Garhwal
|
| Description |
Improvement Work Of Dandeli Salangaon Motor Road Under Under Deposit In Vidhan Sabha Narendranagar District Tehri Garhwal
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_64034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1895/8A Date 20-09-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 2.85 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD PWD Narendranagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2023
Expired 1063 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and damrikaran of kunjapuri pater motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Strengthening and damrikaran of kunjapuri pater motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran of kol kodarana motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Strengthening and damrikaran of kol kodarana motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreOne time maintenance work of hindolakhal soni saroli motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
One time maintenance work of hindolakhal soni saroli motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreStrengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal
Strengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal.
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction work of dabarkhal chidiyali kafolgoan motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal.
Improvement and reconstruction work of dabarkhal chidiyali kafolgoan motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of guriyali motor road in narendranagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal under honble c.m. ghoshna no. 1032/2021.
Improvement and damarikaran of guriyali motor road in narendranagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal under honble c.m. ghoshna no. 1032/2021.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran work of bugala sansman motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal, under cm ghosana no. 1034/2021
Improvement and damarikaran work of bugala sansman motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal, under cm ghosana no. 1034/2021
Read moreOne time maintenance work gari rajputoki kordi motor road in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
One time maintenance work gari rajputoki kordi motor road in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Read moreStrengthening and improvement work of diuli kharki beddhar (kakhil to beddhar inter college) motor road under narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector.
Strengthening and improvement work of diuli kharki beddhar (kakhil to beddhar inter college) motor road under narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under state sector.
Read moreConstruction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type