Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Improvement Work Of Diuli Kharki Beddhar (Kakhil To Beddhar Inter College) Motor Road Under Narendranagar Constituency Of District Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Improvement Work Of Diuli Kharki Beddhar (Kakhil To Beddhar Inter College) Motor Road Under Narendranagar Constituency Of District Tehri Garhwal Under State Sector.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_pwd_79306_1 |
|
Reference Number |
5640/3Cash-Tender-8/2024 Dated 30-12-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 3.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Narendra Nagar )Tehri Garhwal) |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=94609 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2025
Expired 585 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of 04 class room at govt. inter college narendranagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreReplacement of damaged deck and strengthening of tower of ramjhulla bridge in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under maintenance of damaged bridges.
Replacement of damaged deck and strengthening of tower of ramjhulla bridge in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal under maintenance of damaged bridges.
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran of kunjapuri pater motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Strengthening and damrikaran of kunjapuri pater motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreStrengthening and damrikaran of kol kodarana motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Strengthening and damrikaran of kol kodarana motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreRenovation of govt. girls inter college at kilkileshwar, distt. tehri garhwal, uttarakhand
Renovation of govt. girls inter college at kilkileshwar, distt. tehri garhwal, uttarakhand
Read moreImprovement and reconstruction work of dabarkhal chidiyali kafolgoan motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal.
Improvement and reconstruction work of dabarkhal chidiyali kafolgoan motor road in narendranagar constituency of district tehri garhwal.
Read moreImprovement and damarikaran of guriyali motor road in narendranagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal under honble c.m. ghoshna no. 1032/2021.
Improvement and damarikaran of guriyali motor road in narendranagar constituency of distt. tehri garhwal under honble c.m. ghoshna no. 1032/2021.
Read moreImprovement work of dandeli salangaon motor road under under deposit in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Improvement work of dandeli salangaon motor road under under deposit in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type