Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Work Gari Rajputoki Kordi Motor Road In Vidhan Sabha Pratapnagar District Tehri Garhwal. (By P.C. Work)
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Work Gari Rajputoki Kordi Motor Road In Vidhan Sabha Pratapnagar District Tehri Garhwal. (By P.C. Work)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_pwd_61487_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3666/1Cash-Tender-8/2022 Dated 20-07-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 4720 |
| EMD | 1.7 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 8th Circle, PWD, New Tehri. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 29, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1122 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal works of pratapnagar tehri motor road km 20 to kaflog transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal (time maintenance work).
Renewal works of pratapnagar tehri motor road km 20 to kaflog transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal (time maintenance work).
Read moreOne time maintenance work of hindolakhal soni saroli motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
One time maintenance work of hindolakhal soni saroli motor road under state sector in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreOne time maintenance (pmgsy) work of chamba dharasu motor road km 35.00 to kyulagi km 01 to 5.750 of constituency pratapnagar of district tehri garhwal (by p.c. work)
One time maintenance (pmgsy) work of chamba dharasu motor road km 35.00 to kyulagi km 01 to 5.750 of constituency pratapnagar of district tehri garhwal (by p.c. work)
Read moreConstruction works of chopriyal gaon to sour motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha tehri district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Construction works of chopriyal gaon to sour motor road transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha tehri district tehri garhwal. (by p.c. work)
Read moreConstruction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of g.i.c, tolisain mukhem, block-pratapnagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreRenewal works of manjaf to khet motor road (km. 1 to 5.800) transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal (time maintenance work).
Renewal works of manjaf to khet motor road (km. 1 to 5.800) transferred from pmgsy to pwd after completion of defect liability period in vidhan sabha pratapnagar district tehri garhwal (time maintenance work).
Read moreImprovement work of dandeli salangaon motor road under under deposit in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Improvement work of dandeli salangaon motor road under under deposit in vidhan sabha narendranagar district tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of agriculture center at jakhinda, block pratapnagar, distt-tehri garhwal
Construction of agriculture center at jakhinda, block pratapnagar, distt-tehri garhwal
Read moreStrengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal
Strengthening and improving of bangsheel moldhar motor road in dhanaulti vidhan sabha under state sector tehri garhwal.
Read moreof your Industry type