Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Guardwall In Front Of Bhapen Mondal House At Nabipur Under Raninagar Ii Gp. A.A.P Sl No 05/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Guardwall In Front Of Bhapen Mondal House At Nabipur Under Raninagar Ii Gp. A.A.P Sl No 05/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_742212_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-07/2024-25/Rani-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 3987 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Raninagar-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1639992 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of laboratory room 02 unit at nabipur saralabala high school of raninagar ii g p under raninagar ii dev block
Construction of laboratory room 02 unit at nabipur saralabala high school of raninagar ii g p under raninagar ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h. o. santosh mondal to ramadal sing at nabipur under raninagar-ii gram panchayat. i.d. no.-109764428
Construction of cc road from h. o. santosh mondal to ramadal sing at nabipur under raninagar-ii gram panchayat. i.d. no.-109764428
Read morePlastic both cage 20 nos for seaikhpara bazar, nabipur bazar and babaltali jhawbaria bazar bilpochakopra under raninagar -ii gp.(id-100754554)
Plastic both cage 20 nos for seaikhpara bazar, nabipur bazar and babaltali jhawbaria bazar bilpochakopra under raninagar -ii gp.(id-100754554)
Read moreConstruction of drain cover and from nabipur bazar to phe mart under raninagar-ii gram panchayat.
Construction of drain cover and from nabipur bazar to phe mart under raninagar-ii gram panchayat.
Read moreCc road from kashim mondal to house of rajiul sekh at sekhpara dakshin under raninagar-ii gp
Cc road from kashim mondal to house of rajiul sekh at sekhpara dakshin under raninagar-ii gp
Read moreConstruction of black top road from sunil mondal house to char kuthibari boys primary school at taltala village rajapur gp under raninagar ii block under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of black top road from sunil mondal house to char kuthibari boys primary school at taltala village rajapur gp under raninagar ii block under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read more05/andulberia-ii gp /2025-26, sl no-03
Activity id- 115030618_(2025-26_xv_cfc_td_s)_construction of drain near lalbabu house towards bhula house at purba nazirpur under andulberia- ii g.p.( aap no.- 27 )
Read moreCc road with guardwall from mondalpara aspia mondal house to majar via kutub mondal house sansad ii
Cc road with guardwall from mondalpara aspia mondal house to majar via kutub mondal house sansad ii
Read moreConstruction of community toilets at seikhpara bazar of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023 24
Construction of community toilets at seikhpara bazar of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023 24
Read moreof your Industry type