Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Cover And From Nabipur Bazar To Phe Mart Under Raninagar Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Cover And From Nabipur Bazar To Phe Mart Under Raninagar Ii Gram Panchayat.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_808597_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIeT-12/2024-25/Rani-II GP |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 12015 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Under Raninagar-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1797430 |
| Start Date | January 30, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/02/2025
Expired 572 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Plastic both cage 20 nos for seaikhpara bazar, nabipur bazar and babaltali jhawbaria bazar bilpochakopra under raninagar -ii gp.(id-100754554)
Plastic both cage 20 nos for seaikhpara bazar, nabipur bazar and babaltali jhawbaria bazar bilpochakopra under raninagar -ii gp.(id-100754554)
Read moreConstruction of cc road from h. o. santosh mondal to ramadal sing at nabipur under raninagar-ii gram panchayat. i.d. no.-109764428
Construction of cc road from h. o. santosh mondal to ramadal sing at nabipur under raninagar-ii gram panchayat. i.d. no.-109764428
Read moreConstruction of laboratory room 02 unit at nabipur saralabala high school of raninagar ii g p under raninagar ii dev block
Construction of laboratory room 02 unit at nabipur saralabala high school of raninagar ii g p under raninagar ii dev block
Read moreConstruction of community toilets at seikhpara bazar of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023 24
Construction of community toilets at seikhpara bazar of raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023 24
Read moreConstruction of drain with cover slab from bhabo ghosh house to rano ghosh house at village raninagar ghoshpara sansad-xvii under raninagar gram panchayat.
Construction of drain with cover slab from bhabo ghosh house to rano ghosh house at village raninagar ghoshpara sansad-xvii under raninagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of blacktop road ar raninagar ii panchayat samity campus under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete paka cover drain from joydev hazra mart to haradhan mart at janubazar village under joydev kenduli gram panchayat, code-68331138
Construction of cement concrete paka cover drain from joydev hazra mart to haradhan mart at janubazar village under joydev kenduli gram panchayat, code-68331138
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at nabipur radhakantapur shibmandir mouza radhakantapur of katlamari ii g p under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023-24 tied
Construction of community toilet at nabipur radhakantapur shibmandir mouza radhakantapur of katlamari ii g p under raninagar ii panchayat samity 15th fc 2023-24 tied
Read moreConstruction of community latrine near shishapara maasjid at raninagar shishapara under raninagar gram panchayat.
Construction of community latrine near shishapara maasjid at raninagar shishapara under raninagar gram panchayat.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Construction of community toilet at seikhpara bkr vidyaniketan under raninagar ii gp under raninagar ii panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type