Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
05/Andulberia Ii Gp /2025 26, Sl No 03
|
| Description |
Activity Id 115030618 (2025 26 Xv Cfc Td S) Construction Of Drain Near Lalbabu House Towards Bhula House At Purba Nazirpur Under Andulberia Ii G.P.( Aap No. 27 )
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_867318_5 |
|
Reference Number |
05/ANDULBERIA-II GP /2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3280 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANDULBERIA-II GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1949639 |
| Start Date | June 20, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2025
Expired 427 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Formation of residential layout in haragapurgad in rs no 335/a village in hukkeri taluka uder budha basav ambedker niveshan yojane.under h/a 4059-60-051-0-05-423-tsp for the year 2025-26
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-05(gm), 246.25sq.ft
Read moreConstruction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of pre-metric girls hostel at gundraveli village in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreConstruction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Construction of post metric boys hostel at raichur town in raichur taluka, raichur district. under 4059-60-051-0-05-423 tsp fund for the year 2025-26
Read moreGeneral stall no.05 hirekerur bus station size 137.89 sqft.
Mlf rs 14311 emd rs 42933 area 137.89 sqft
Read moreof your Industry type