Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Sahid Ram Rattan Link Road To Village Banli Brahmana Km. 0/00 To 0/645
Description
Providing And Laying 20mm Thick Premix Carpet, Wbm Gr.Ii In Km. 0/00 To 0/645) Under Dmft.
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_132542_1
Reference
Number
NIT NO. 14679-84 DATED 18.03.2026
Tender Fee 500
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place Arki
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195992

Start Date March 27, 2026 16:00
End Date
Expired 04/04/2026

Expired 156 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.