Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction And Maintenance Of Dhanain To Panjog Km. 0/00 To 2/645 (Sh Mettaling And Tarring Of Road In Km. 0/00 To 0/800
Description
Construction And Maintenance Of Dhanain To Panjog Km. 0/00 To 2/645 (Sh Mettaling And Tarring Of Road In Km. 0/00 To 0/800
Organisation Government of Himachal Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_PWD_81012_2
Reference
Number
SD-I-CTR-Tender-2023- 16386 dt 02-11-2023
Tender Fee 500
EMD 49400
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer Division No-IHPPWD Shimla-3
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in

Start Date November 04, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 14/11/2023

Expired 1028 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.