Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Bounkharimour To Dunera (Nagali) Road Km 6/0 To 12/00
|
| Description |
(Sh Providing And Laying Mix Seal Surfacing In Km 7/00 To 12/00)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_91214_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD-CHW/Tender/24-25-2769-2819 DT 20/07/24 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.09 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHOWARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134797 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical mainatenace bounkharimour to dunera nagali km 6-0 to 12-00
Sh_ providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 7-0 to 12-00
Read morePeriodical renewal bounkhri mour to dhunera nagali road km 6/0 to 8/0 under pmgsy financial incentive for the year 2023-24
Periodical renewal bounkhri mour to dhunera nagali road km 6/0 to 8/0 under pmgsy financial incentive for the year 2023-24
Read morePeriodical renewal and maintenance of garkhal to gahi road in km 0/00 to 6/300
Periodical renewal and maintenance of garkhal to gahi road in km 0/00 to 6/300 (sh scarifying , p/lwbm gr-ii, wbm gr-iii, bm at various rds and p/l 25 mm thick bituminous concrete along with thermoplastic edge line in km 0/00 to 6/300) unde
Read morePeriodical renewal on hiranagar sharog road in km. 0/00 to 5/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km. 0/00 to 5/00 along with 2.50 mm thick edge line in between km. 0/00 to 5/00) (pmgsy incentive with periodic maintenance)
Read morePeriodical renewal on dhamkari ki johri bagthan road km 0/00 to 12/00 (sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 9/00 to 12/00)
Periodical renewal on dhamkari ki johri bagthan road km 0/00 to 12/00 (sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 9/00 to 12/00)
Read moreImprovement of existing jeepable road from nagali to sanjap km 0/0 to 8/00
Improvement of deficiency for widening of road at various rds
Read morePeriodical renewal on (i) bhadwar to sudial road km 2/00 to 3/00, 4/00 to 6/00 (ii) mamoon gurchal to ther nichli road km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l 25mm thick bituminous concrete under amp 2025-26) (pmgsy road)
Read moreRenewal of garhtaknet-dhani hanumansagar-divrala road km 0/0 to 6/00
Renewal of garhtaknet-dhani hanumansagar-divrala road km 0/0 to 6/00
Read morePeriodical renewal of thona to gehra road km 0/00 to 4/00 rissa surangri bhaderwar via garroru road
Providing and laying wbm, g-iii, priming coat, tack coat, 25 mm thick bituminious concrete, thermoplastic paint rissa surangari bhaderwar via grroru road km 0/00 to 1/00 and p/l 20 mm thick premix carpet with seal coat on thona to gehra road km 0/00
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy road baggipul thachi sharog road km 0/00 to 6/00 district shimla and 5 years routine maintenance (pmgsy financial incentive)
Providing and laying patch work, maintenance of drain and maintenance of berms, 25 mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint line between km. 0/00 to 6/00).
Read moreof your Industry type