Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal Of Pmgsy Road Baggipul Thachi Sharog Road Km 0/00 To 6/00 District Shimla And 5 Years Routine Maintenance (Pmgsy Financial Incentive)
|
| Description |
Providing And Laying Patch Work, Maintenance Of Drain And Maintenance Of Berms, 25 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete And Thermoplastic Paint Line Between Km. 0/00 To 6/00).
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_93200_1 |
|
Reference Number |
No.PW-SRDD-NIT-9943-9968 dt. 16.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhami |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137429 |
| Start Date | September 17, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 710 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal of pmgsy road from banuna to himari km. 0/00 to 3/825 in district shimla and 5 years routine maintenance (pmgsy financial incentive)
Periodical maintenance i/c p/l 25 mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint lines between km. 0/00 to 3/825).
Read morePeriodical renewal of pmgsy link road to village shakrori km. 0/00 to 1/087 in district shimla and 5 years routine maintenance (pmgsy financial incentive)
Periodical maintenance i/c p/l 25 mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic paint lines between km. 0/00 to 1/087).
Read morePeriodical renewal on hiranagar sharog road in km. 0/00 to 5/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km. 0/00 to 5/00 along with 2.50 mm thick edge line in between km. 0/00 to 5/00) (pmgsy incentive with periodic maintenance)
Read morePeriodic renewal of pmgsy road shillaroo to reog km 0/00 to 13/500 in district shimla (hp) and 5 year routine maintenance (pmgsy financial incentive)
Periodic renewal of pmgsy road shillaroo to reog km 0/00 to 13/500 in district shimla (hp) and 5 year routine maintenance (pmgsy financial incentive)
Read moreThoothukudi district-pmgsy incentive grant 2024-25 package no tn 25-45r periodical renewal and 5 year routine maintenance of pmgsy road in thoothukudi block
Thoothukudi district-pmgsy incentive grant 2024-25 package no tn 25-45r periodical renewal and 5 year routine maintenance of pmgsy road in thoothukudi block
Read moreThoothukudi district-pmgsy incentive grant 2024-25 retender-package no tn 25-85r periodical renewal and 5 year routine maintenance of pmgsy road in vilathikulam block
Thoothukudi district-pmgsy incentive grant 2024-25 retender-package no tn 25-85r periodical renewal and 5 year routine maintenance of pmgsy road in vilathikulam block
Read moreMaintenance of periodical renewal on ganvi keo road km. 0.000 to 4.180 under pmgsy incentive
Sh providing and laying bituminous concrete in km. 0.000 to 4.180 and five year maintenance after completion
Read morePeriodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Periodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Read morePeriodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Periodic renewal and periodic maintenance post dlp emarg on thanakalan bhakra road to paroian kalan road km 0000 to 28675 sh periodical renewal and five year routine maintenance after periodical renewal under financial incentive pmgsy package no
Read moreTiruppur district - palladam block - pkg no. tn31118/pmgsy periodical renewal under incentive grant /2024-25
Renewal bt to the road in palladam block of tiruppur district in pkg no. tn31118/pmgsy periodical renewal under incentive grant /2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type