Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal And Maintenance Of Garkhal To Gahi Road In Km 0/00 To 6/300
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal And Maintenance Of Garkhal To Gahi Road In Km 0/00 To 6/300 (Sh Scarifying , P/Lwbm Gr Ii, Wbm Gr Iii, Bm At Various R Ds And P/L 25 Mm Thick Bituminous Concrete Along With Thermoplastic Edge Line In Km 0/00 To 6/300) Unde
|
| Organisation | National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA) | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_CEHP_144547_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8453-63 dated 08.09.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 2.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://pmgsytendershp.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=224268 |
| Start Date | September 20, 2025 15:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 344 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Renewal of road hanagal-tadas padubidri chikkalagudda statehighway sh-01 from km 285.21 to km 316.30 in shiggaon constituency
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2,500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (chief account officer, krishna cada bheemarayanagudi) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreSupply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Supply of vehicle (including driver) bolero / car (ac) on monthly rental basis for 2500 km per month or 300 hours per month. for (aee kbjnl fic sub division no. 12 almatti) from september 2026 to march 2027 for the year 2026-27
Read moreR/r damages on garkhal to gahi road in km. 0/00 to 6/300
R/r damages on garkhal to gahi road in km. 0/00 to 6/300.(sh c/o r/wall at rds. 0/645 to 0/660, 1/525 to 1/535 and c/o wing wall at rds. 2/705)under pdna
Read morePeriodical renewal and maintenance of garkhal to subathu road in km 0/0 to 17/315
Scarifying, p/l gsb, wmm, wbm, gr-iii, bm at various rds and p/l 25mm bituminous concrete along with thermoplastic edge line in km 0/0 to 16/0 under pmgsy incentive through post dlp package no hp11-35
Read morePeriodical renewal bounkharimour to dunera (nagali) road km 6/0 to 12/00
(sh providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 7/00 to 12/00)
Read morePeriodical repair and maintenance of seri to chandigarh road km 0 00 to 6 300 sh p l tarring in km 0 00 to 6 300
Periodical repair and maintenance of seri to chandigarh road km 0 00 to 6 300 sh p l tarring in km 0 00 to 6 300
Read morePeriodical renewal on hiranagar sharog road in km. 0/00 to 5/00
Providing and laying 25mm thick bitumen concrete in km. 0/00 to 5/00 along with 2.50 mm thick edge line in between km. 0/00 to 5/00) (pmgsy incentive with periodic maintenance)
Read morePeriodical renewal on (i) bhadwar to sudial road km 2/00 to 3/00, 4/00 to 6/00 (ii) mamoon gurchal to ther nichli road km 0/00 to 1/00
P/l 25mm thick bituminous concrete under amp 2025-26) (pmgsy road)
Read morePeriodical mainatenace bounkharimour to dunera nagali km 6-0 to 12-00
Sh_ providing and laying mix seal surfacing in km 7-0 to 12-00
Read moreof your Industry type