Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Raghunathpur Sima To Jeevanpur Reo Road In Village Raghunathpur , Block Maheshpur (L 900.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Raghunathpur Sima To Jeevanpur Reo Road In Village Raghunathpur , Block Maheshpur (L 900.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94043_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 94 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.69 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126612 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from primary school lakhanpur to reo road sima, block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from primary school lakhanpur to reo road sima, block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gangadha bangal sima to goshmad land (l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from gangadha bangal sima to goshmad land (l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Construction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Construction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from school building to tulsipur reo road in village borio, panchayat- askandha, block - maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from school building to tulsipur reo road in village borio, panchayat- askandha, block - maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Construction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Construction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type