Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To Boral Pokhar Sima In Vill. Arol , Block Maheshpur (L 750.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Pwd Road To Boral Pokhar Sima In Vill. Arol , Block Maheshpur (L 750.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94051_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 96 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.36 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126622 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from titi dangal pwd road to jorbangla pokhar in vill. titidangal , block-maheshpur (l-1200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from titi dangal pwd road to jorbangla pokhar in vill. titidangal , block-maheshpur (l-1200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha, tiril tandi to ghiri tandi, block-pakuria (l-750.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha, tiril tandi to ghiri tandi, block-pakuria (l-750.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from gangadha bangal sima to goshmad land (l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from gangadha bangal sima to goshmad land (l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from teliya pokhar puliya to navodai vidhyala, block-maheshpur (l-310.00m)
Construction of pcc road from teliya pokhar puliya to navodai vidhyala, block-maheshpur (l-310.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raghunathpur sima to jeevanpur reo road in village raghunathpur , block-maheshpur (l-900.00m)
Construction of pcc road from raghunathpur sima to jeevanpur reo road in village raghunathpur , block-maheshpur (l-900.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur to kusumdangal sima nala, block-littipara (l-167.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur to kusumdangal sima nala, block-littipara (l-167.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Construction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Construction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type