Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gangadha Bangal Sima To Goshmad Land (L 261.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Gangadha Bangal Sima To Goshmad Land (L 261.00 M) Block Maheshpur
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_79913_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/PAKUR/ 127/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=107026 |
| Start Date | January 18, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from goshmad land to sunil mal land (l- 170.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from goshmad land to sunil mal land (l- 170.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromnuslam sekh house to anamul sekh house(l- 261.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nurai seema to bangal seema in vill. nurai, block-maheshpur (l-621.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nurai seema to bangal seema in vill. nurai, block-maheshpur (l-621.00m)
Read moreConstruction of road from sherpur to bangal sima (l- 1.021km)
Construction of road from sherpur to bangal sima (l- 1.021km)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from habbu moral land to abdul hque land (l- 264.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from habbu moral land to abdul hque land (l- 264.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sunil mal land to habbu moral land (l- 223.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from sunil mal land to habbu moral land (l- 223.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from abdul hque land to mansarul sekh land (l- 272.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from abdul hque land to mansarul sekh land (l- 272.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mansarul sekh land to danu mal land (l- 250.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road from mansarul sekh land to danu mal land (l- 250.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Construction of pcc road from saiman hemram house to maheshgadiya sima nala in maheshgariya , block-maheshpur (l-1080.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from raghunathpur sima to jeevanpur reo road in village raghunathpur , block-maheshpur (l-900.00m)
Construction of pcc road from raghunathpur sima to jeevanpur reo road in village raghunathpur , block-maheshpur (l-900.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type