Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Titi Dangal Pwd Road To Jorbangla Pokhar In Vill. Titidangal , Block Maheshpur (L 1200.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Titi Dangal Pwd Road To Jorbangla Pokhar In Vill. Titidangal , Block Maheshpur (L 1200.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94064_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 100 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126636 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 696 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Construction of pcc road from pwd road to boral pokhar sima in vill. arol , block-maheshpur (l-750.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from teliya pokhar puliya to navodai vidhyala, block-maheshpur (l-310.00m)
Construction of pcc road from teliya pokhar puliya to navodai vidhyala, block-maheshpur (l-310.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from datoi to lakhanpur in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Construction of pcc road from datoi to lakhanpur in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Construction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from main road to anganbari kendra in vill. kirta , block-maheshpur (l-784.00m)
Construction of pcc road from main road to anganbari kendra in vill. kirta , block-maheshpur (l-784.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nandanpara to teliyapokhar pulia in vill. teliyapokhar , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nandanpara to teliyapokhar pulia in vill. teliyapokhar , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type