Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Datoi To Lakhanpur In Vill. Datoi , Block Maheshpur (L 1220.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Datoi To Lakhanpur In Vill. Datoi , Block Maheshpur (L 1220.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94096_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 113 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.97 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126674 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from rashi tola to datoi in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1310.00m)
Construction of pcc road from rashi tola to datoi in vill. datoi , block-maheshpur (l-1310.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nandanpara to teliyapokhar pulia in vill. teliyapokhar , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nandanpara to teliyapokhar pulia in vill. teliyapokhar , block-maheshpur (l-1220.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Construction of pcc road from lakhanpur to tarapur in vill. murgadanga , block-maheshpur (l-660.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Construction of pcc road from motola to main road in vill. hathimara , block-maheshpur (l-1102.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Construction of pcc road from patharachali to anandpur in vill. patharachalia , block-maheshpur (l-1130.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type