Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nurai To Nurai Seema In Vill. Nurai , Block Maheshpur (L 919.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Nurai To Nurai Seema In Vill. Nurai , Block Maheshpur (L 919.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_98898_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 101 / 2024-2025/R |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.59 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Maheshpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=132873 |
| Start Date | March 01, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/03/2025
Expired 545 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Strengthening of pcc main road from lohandia more to lalghutua under rajmahal area.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Construction of pcc road from the main road near babahi pahad to the factory in ward no. 01.
Read moreConstruction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreConstruction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nurai to nurai seema in vill. nurai , block-maheshpur (l-919.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nurai to nurai seema in vill. nurai , block-maheshpur (l-919.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nurai seema to bangal seema in vill. nurai, block-maheshpur (l-621.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nurai seema to bangal seema in vill. nurai, block-maheshpur (l-621.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sawalapur seema to pranpur in vill. pranpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sawalapur seema to pranpur in vill. pranpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mahubona to sawalapur seema in vill. sawalpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Construction of pcc road from mahubona to sawalapur seema in vill. sawalpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khadukdanga seema to khadukdanga tala in vill. khadukdanga , block-maheshpur (l-1257.00m)
Construction of pcc road from khadukdanga seema to khadukdanga tala in vill. khadukdanga , block-maheshpur (l-1257.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Construction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type