Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Primary School Lakhanpur To Reo Road Sima, Block Littipara (L 300.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Primary School Lakhanpur To Reo Road Sima, Block Littipara (L 300.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 137 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 67000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Littipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127014 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from primary school lakhanpur to lakhanpur village, block-littipara (l-800.00m)
Construction of pcc road from primary school lakhanpur to lakhanpur village, block-littipara (l-800.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. kamalghati adiwashi tola to kabrsthan block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kamalghati adiwashi tola to kabrsthan block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. bara khambhi to reo road block-littipara (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. dhanjodi reo road to dhanjodi block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. dhanjodi reo road to dhanjodi block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jitpur reo road to pokhra block-littipara (l-305.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jitpur reo road to pokhra block-littipara (l-305.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. barapokhar reo road to kabrastan block-littipara (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. barapokhar reo road to kabrastan block-littipara (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. ranga reo road to samiyaltola block-littipara (l-535.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. ranga reo road to samiyaltola block-littipara (l-535.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur to kusumdangal sima nala, block-littipara (l-167.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur to kusumdangal sima nala, block-littipara (l-167.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. reo road to maszid via pipal tree block-littipara (l-225.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type