Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Primary School Lakhanpur To Lakhanpur Village, Block Littipara (L 800.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Primary School Lakhanpur To Lakhanpur Village, Block Littipara (L 800.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94371_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 136 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 1.86 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Littipara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127008 |
| Start Date | October 04, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Construction of a drain and pcc work in ward no. 02: from station road (north of the school) to ramanand ji's house, and from bablu kushwaha's house to tinku kushwaha's house.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Construction of c c road and drain from shetteppa talawar house to govt school at duradundi village in gokak taluka
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from primary school lakhanpur to reo road sima, block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from primary school lakhanpur to reo road sima, block-littipara (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village asanbani towards badhakambhi road, block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Construction of pcc road from village asanbani towards badhakambhi road, block-littipara (l-480.00m)
Read moreConstruction of three additional class rooms in upgraded primary school jhapri village littipara panchayat littipara block littipara
Construction of three additional class rooms in upgraded primary school jhapri village littipara panchayat littipara block littipara
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. kitajhore, block-littipara (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. chengagariya last pcc road to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-800.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. chengagariya last pcc road to pradhan tola, block-pakuria (l-800.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in gram sharpur, block-hiranpur(l-800.00m)
Construction of pcc road in gram sharpur, block-hiranpur(l-800.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. jirli to pcc road, block-littipara (l-238.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jirli to pcc road, block-littipara (l-238.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from village parolbona to upgrade primary school, block-pakur sadar (l-260.00m)
Construction of pcc road from village parolbona to upgrade primary school, block-pakur sadar (l-260.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type