Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dhawadangal Reo Road To Khadukdanga Seema In Vill. Dhawadangal , Block Maheshpur (L 910.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Dhawadangal Reo Road To Khadukdanga Seema In Vill. Dhawadangal , Block Maheshpur (L 910.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_RWD_94079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 106 / 2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHESHPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=126652 |
| Start Date | September 30, 2024 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2024
Expired 695 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Construction of pcc road from dhawadangal reo road to khadukdanga seema in vill. dhawadangal , block-maheshpur (l-910.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khadukdanga seema to khadukdanga tala in vill. khadukdanga , block-maheshpur (l-1257.00m)
Construction of pcc road from khadukdanga seema to khadukdanga tala in vill. khadukdanga , block-maheshpur (l-1257.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nurai seema to bangal seema in vill. nurai, block-maheshpur (l-621.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nurai seema to bangal seema in vill. nurai, block-maheshpur (l-621.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sawalapur seema to pranpur in vill. pranpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Construction of pcc road from sawalapur seema to pranpur in vill. pranpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from mahubona to sawalapur seema in vill. sawalpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Construction of pcc road from mahubona to sawalapur seema in vill. sawalpur , block-maheshpur (l-1320.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nurai to nurai seema in vill. nurai , block-maheshpur (l-919.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nurai to nurai seema in vill. nurai , block-maheshpur (l-919.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from nurai to nurai seema in vill. nurai , block-maheshpur (l-919.00m)
Construction of pcc road from nurai to nurai seema in vill. nurai , block-maheshpur (l-919.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. daharlangi tola reo road to reo road via bodiya tola, block-pakuria (l-520.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to kabristan , block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. aaludaha reo road to kabristan , block-pakuria (l-350.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type